>PREFEITOS
Candidato Nome Urna Partido Votos %
1 >Gilvan Rios da Silva Gilvan 13 PT 6.060 55,85
2 Heraldo Alves Miranda Dr. Heraldo 15 PMDB 4.344 40,03
3 Judelson Silva Queiroz Judelson 40 PSB 244 2,25
4 Rônel Francisco da Silva Dr. Rônel 45 PSDB 203 1,87
             
>Votos brancos: 195 (1,62%)
>Votos nulos: 984 (8,18%)
>VEREADORES
Candidato Nome Urna PARTIDO VOTOS %
1 >Reinaldo Brito de Carvalho Reinaldinho 33.333 PMN 858 7,57
2 >Amós de Souza Borges Junior Amós Junior 20.000 PSC 747 6,59
3 >Pedro Lima Neto Pedro do Sindicato 13.690 PT 543 4,79
4 >Nadja Nara Magalhães de Melo Najinha 23.333 PPS 521 4,6
5 >Hélio Gonçalves de Araújo Junior Bengo 23.456 PPS 453 4
6 >Elias Ferreira da Silva Elias 22.222 PR 391 3,45
7 >Almiro Oliveira Rios Almiro do Mandacaru 20.123 PSC 386 3,45
8 >Rômulo Carvalho Fontoura Rômulo Fontoura 23.123 PPS 382 3,37
9 Vandernei Santos de Oliveira Neinha 23.789 PPS 340 3
10 >Geovane Oliveira Guimarães Gegeu 20.611 PSC 339 2,99
11 Givaldo Arcanjo da Silva Vavá do Tabuleiro 40.678 PSB 320 2,8
12 Rosângela Oliveira de Cerqueira Rosa 13.456 PT 298 2,63
13 José Carlos Pereira de Oliveira Ze de Maurício 13.620 PT 273 2,41
14 Ivanbergue Cerqueira Nenem de Deé 20.678 PSC 272 2,4
15 Maria Helena Pamponet Pereira Maria 25.123 DEM 254 2,24
16 Bruno Pamponet Kunh Pereira Bruno Pereira 25.800 DEM 240 2,12
17 Roque da Mota Andrade Rôque da Mota 20.147 PSC 228 2,01
18 Getúlio Santana Queiroz Getúlio Professor 15.333 PMDB 221 1,95
19 Aloisio Souza Queiroz Aloisio das Pedras 15.611 PMDB 220 1,91
20 Márcio Azevedo Pamponet Márcio 20.258 PSC 217 1,91
21 Aquinei Ferreira de Oliveira Aquinei 40.100 PSB 216 1,91
22 Florivaldo Costa Pinho Flori das Bicicleta 15.622 PMDB 193 1,7
23 Humberto Suzart de Almeida Humberto 40.000 PSB 186 1,64
24 Doralice Alves Almeida Ninha de Izalino 23.000 PPS 184 1,62
25 Reinaldo Matos de Carvalho Reinaldo 33.669 PMN 160 1,41
26 Marineide Bailon da Luz Almeida Mira 13.450 PT 140 1,24
27 Anisvaldo Alves Machado Val Chuvinha 22.769 PR 124 1,09
28 Danilo Lima Carneiro Danilio 33.111 PMN 121 1,07
29 Anildo Pereira do Nascimento Anildo 33.258 PMN 117 1,03
30 Ana Maria Macedo Pamponet Ana da Lagoa do Cipó 15.115 PMDB 113 1
31 Ailda dos Santos Matos da Silva Ailda da Lagoa Queimada 15.555 PMDB 78 0,69
32 Ubaldo Rios do Nascimento Ubaldo 25.147 DEM 66 0,58
33 Edivan Almeida Alves Gordo do Mandacaru 45.000 PSDB 54 0,48
34 Fredson Figueredo Pereira Fred 40.140 PSB 52 0,46
35 José Antônio Rios Barbosa Zezão 23.222 PPS 50 0,44
36 Roserval da Silva  Val do Rádio 45.245 PSDB 46 0,41
37 Valter dos Santos Santana Valter da Lagoa do Cipó 13.254 PT 45 0,4
38 Reinaldo Pereira Guimarães Reinaldo 33.254 PMN 41 0,36
39 Reinaldo Santana de Oliveira Nadinho 25.888 DEM 40 0,35
40 Juracy Cordeiro de Freitas Juracy do Couro 23.690 PPS 39 0,34
41 Edivaldo Aragão Pamponet Bolo 65.123 PC do B 37 0,33
42 Cleves Venâncio da Silva Kekel 45.258 PSDB 35 0,31
43 Alex Sandro de Oliveira Assis Alex 33.222 PMN 28 0,25
44 Edilson Azevedo Suzart Edilson de Colo 15.682 PMDB 26 0,23
45 Maria Conceição Branco Souza Conceição 45.555 PSDB 26 0,23
46 Marcelo Gonçalves Cerqueira Marcelinho 40.123 PSB 25 0,22
47 Renan Fernandes da Silva de Oliveira Renan 25.369 DEM 25 0,22
48 Zenaide Silva de Almeida Zenaide do Mandacaru 15.620 PMDB 25 0,22
49 Edemilton de Jesus Oliveira Doga de Italegre 45.678 PMDB 24 0,21
50 Vandernei Almeida Ferreira Vandernei 11.111 PP  22 0,19
51 Amado Ferreira da Silva Filho Amadinho 25.258 DEM 16 0,14
52 Arivaldo Santiago Mascarenhas Vadico de Aristeu 45.321 PSDB 16 0,14
53 João Almeida Souza João do Tabuleiro 45.123 PSDB 16 0,14
54 Ailton Oliveira Lima Ailton 25.333 DEM 15 0,13
55 Renilda de Magalhães Santos  Renilda 65.222 PC do B 15 0,13
56 Ruy Passos Borges Soares Ruy de Anesio 15.666 PMDB 14 0,12
57 Ana Maria Pereira da Silva Ana Professora 12.345 PDT 12 0,11
58 Neimar Carmo da Cruz Neimar 25.000 DEM 12 0,11
59 Francisco Andrelino da Conceição Chico Vagalume 11.369 PP 8 0,07
60 Diego Bela Azevedo Diego 40.258 PSB 7 0,06
61 Joselito Oliveira da Silva Joselito 33.777 PMN 7 0,06
62 Nivaldo Bastos Ferreira Dica Baé 45.456 PSDB 7 0,06
63 Tiago Menezes dos Santos Tiago 33.555 PMN 6 0,05
64 Galdeci Ferreira Leal Professor Galdeci 65.125 PC do B 4 0,04
65 Dionisio Bispo de Araújo Dionisio 33.666 PMN 3 0,03
66 Adenias Mendes de Jesus Adenias 11.611 PP 2 0,02
67 Alfredo Lino dos Santos Curador 25.444 DEM 2 0,02
www.baixagrande.net

Design por Ediomário